All matches
November 2019
01.11.2019
U-19 Championship
11
Lviv
Dnipro-1
"Sokil"
U-21 Championship
13
Karpaty
Shakhtar
"Lokomotyv"
U-19 Championship
11
Kolos
Metalurh
"Zmina"
U-19 Championship
11
Dynamo
Karpaty
TC "Dynamo"
U-19 Championship
11
Mariupol
Zoria
SC "Illichivets"
02.11.2019
U-21 Championship
13
Dynamo
Lviv
TC "Dynamo"
U-21 Championship
13
Oleksandria
Mariupol
CSC "Olymp"
U-21 Championship
13
Dnipro-1
Zoria
TC "Dnipro"
Favbet League
13
Футбол 2
Vorskla
Desna
Vorskla n.a. Butovskyi
Favbet League
13
Karpaty
Shakhtar
Ukraine
03.11.2019
Favbet League
13
Футбол 1
Oleksandria
Mariupol
Nika
U-21 Championship
13
Vorskla
Desna
"Ltava"
Favbet League
13
Dnipro-1
Zoria
Dnipro-Arena
Favbet League
13
Dynamo
Lviv
Olimpiiskyi NSC
Favbet League
13
Футбол 1
Kolos
Olimpik
Obolon-Arena
08.11.2019
U-19 Championship
12
Desna
Mariupol
Chernihiv-Arena
U-19 Championship
12
Zoria
Kolos
"Torpedo"
U-19 Championship
12
Metalurh
Lviv
TC "Metalurh"
U-21 Championship
14
Mariupol
Karpaty
SC "Illichivets"
U-21 Championship
14
Lviv
Vorskla
Enerhetyk
U-19 Championship
12
Karpaty
Volyn
"Lokomotyv"
U-21 Championship
14
Desna
Dnipro-1
Chernihiv-Arena
09.11.2019
U-19 Championship
12
Shakhtar
Vorskla
"Арсенал-Арена"
U-21 Championship
14
Zoria
Kolos
"Torpedo"
U-21 Championship
14
Shakhtar
Dynamo
"Арсенал-Арена"
Favbet League
14
Футбол 2
Mariupol
Karpaty
n.a. V.Boiko
Favbet League
14
Desna
Dnipro-1
n.a. Y. Haharin
U-19 Championship
12
Dnipro-1
Dynamo
TC "Dynamo"
Favbet League
14
Футбол 2
Lviv
Vorskla
Ukraine
10.11.2019
Favbet League
14
Zoria
Kolos
Slavutych-Arena
Favbet League
14
Футбол 1
Shakhtar
Dynamo
Metalist OSC
Favbet League
14
Футбол 1
Olimpik
Oleksandria
Dynamo n.a. Lobanovskyi
15.11.2019
U-19 Championship
11
Vorskla
Oleksandriia
"Ltava"
U-19 Championship
14
Volyn
Metalurh
"Pidshypnyk"
21.11.2019
U-21 Championship
15
Shakhtar
-
Lviv
22.11.2019
U-21 Championship
15
Oleksandria
-
Zoria
U-21 Championship
15
Dnipro-1
-
Vorskla
U-19 Championship
13
Lviv
-
Zoria
U-19 Championship
13
Oleksandriia
-
Shakhtar
U-19 Championship
13
Vorskla
-
Karpaty
U-19 Championship
13
Dynamo
-
Metalurh
U-19 Championship
13
Kolos
-
Desna
U-19 Championship
13
Volyn
Dnipro-1
"Pidshypnyk"
Favbet League
15
Shakhtar
Lviv
23.11.2019
U-21 Championship
15
Kolos
-
Desna
U-21 Championship
15
Dynamo
Mariupol
TC "Dynamo"
Favbet League
15
Oleksandria
Zoria
Favbet League
15
Dnipro-1
Vorskla
24.11.2019
Favbet League
15
Karpaty
Olimpik
Ukraine
Favbet League
15
Kolos
Desna
Favbet League
15
Dynamo
Mariupol
Olimpiiskyi NSC
29.11.2019
U-19 Championship
14
Vorskla
-
Dnipro-1
U-19 Championship
14
Dynamo
-
Zoria
U-19 Championship
14
Oleksandriia
-
Karpaty
U-19 Championship
14
Lviv
-
Desna
U-19 Championship
14
Kolos
-
Mariupol
U-21 Championship
16
Lviv
-
Dnipro-1
U-21 Championship
16
Vorskla
-
Kolos
U-21 Championship
16
Zoria
-
Karpaty
30.11.2019
U-21 Championship
16
Desna
-
Oleksandria
U-21 Championship
16
Mariupol
-
Shakhtar
Favbet League
16
Lviv
Dnipro-1
Favbet League
16
Zoria
Karpaty
Favbet League
16
Vorskla
Kolos
Ukraine, 01133, Kyiv,
Laboratornyi lane, 7-A.
tel.: +38 044 521 06 99,
fax.: +38 044 521 06 98,
info@upl.ua
Subscribe to news