Clubs
Veres
Vorskla
Desna
Dynamo
Dnipro-1
Zorya
Kolos
Kryvbas
LNZ
Mariupol
Metalist 1925
Minaj
Obolon
Olexandriya
Polissya
Ruh
Chornomorets
Shakhtar
Premier League
About
Logo
Documents
Contacts
News
Competitions
VBET League
U-19 Championship
Fixtures
Suspensions
Gallery
en
English
Українська
Referee report
Назад
U-19 Championship. 6th round Match #40
PDF
21.09.2018. Friday, 11:00
SKIF, Lviv
Lviv
3 : 2
Metalurh
Spectators: 300
Temperature: 24°C
Lviv
Lviv
Line-ups
1
Deneha Artem
15
Tiahlo Orest
4
Oleksiv Vitalii
9
Remeniak Artur (C)
3
Kharipov Oleksii
16
Horin Oleh
6
Karvatskyi Andrii
10
Penteleichuk Dmytro
13
Khimchak Maksym
17
Tkach Nazar
2
Medvediev Oleksandr
Substitutes
12
Zhupanskyi Vitalii
19
Hrosu Arsen
8
Kit Nazar
14
Hryhorashchuk Stepan
5
Demkiv Stanislav
7
Shuta Artur-Bohdan
18
Melnychuk Petro
Coach
Kolobych Oleh
Horin Oleh
9'
15'
Sydorov Oleksii
Kharipov Oleksii
19'
31'
Synytskyi Andrii
35'
Sydorov Oleksii
Medvediev Oleksandr
38'
46'
Chalykh Danylo
Vyshnyvetskyi Dmytro
Tkach Nazar
53'
Tkach Nazar
55'
Penteleichuk Dmytro
57'
58'
Synytskyi Andrii
Khamakha Fylyp
Tkach Nazar
68'
Oleksiv Vitalii
73'
Khimchak Maksym
Demkiv Stanislav
74'
Oleksiv Vitalii
Hrosu Arsen
76'
77'
Ponomarenko Mykyta
Khachatrian Ara
78'
Kabantsov Mykhailo
Karvatskyi Andrii
Hryhorashchuk Stepan
85'
87'
Kavediaiev Oleksandr
Pohrebniak Bohdan
Horin Oleh
87'
87'
Ivakhno Maksym
88'
Sydorov Oleksii
89'
Havrylenko Andrii
Dahlas Abudi
89'
Pohrebniak Bohdan
Penteleichuk Dmytro
Shuta Artur-Bohdan
90'
Metalurh
Zaporizhzhia
Line-ups
1
Zborshchyk Yevhenii
8
Martynov Mykyta (C)
7
Kabantsov Mykhailo
4
Kavediaiev Oleksandr
21
Chalykh Danylo
24
Ivakhno Maksym
3
Ponomarenko Mykyta
10
Synytskyi Andrii
17
Mohylnyi Bohdan
22
Havrylenko Andrii
14
Sydorov Oleksii
Substitutes
12
Baida Nazar
2
Vyshnyvetskyi Dmytro
20
Pohrebniak Bohdan
6
Khamakha Fylyp
19
Pryimachenko Danil
15
Khachatrian Ara
9
Dahlas Abudi
Coach
Bohatyr Ivan
Ukraine, 01133, Kyiv,
Laboratornyi lane, 7-A.
tel.: +38 044 521 06 99,
info@upl.ua
Subscribe
×
Submit
Cancel
‹
›