All matches
October 2019
04.10.2019
U-19 Championship
8
Metalurh
Zoria
TC "Metalurh"
U-19 Championship
8
Oleksandriia
Lviv
CSC "HOLovkivskyy"
U-19 Championship
8
Karpaty
Mariupol
"Lokomotyv"
U-21 Championship
10
Lviv
Zoria
Enerhetyk
U-21 Championship
10
Vorskla
Mariupol
"Ltava"
U-19 Championship
8
Dnipro-1
Desna
"Metalurh"
05.10.2019
U-19 Championship
8
Shakhtar
Kolos
"Арсенал-Арена"
U-21 Championship
10
Oleksandria
Karpaty
CSC "Olymp"
U-21 Championship
10
Dnipro-1
Shakhtar
TC "Dnipro"
U-21 Championship
10
Kolos
Dynamo
"Central stadium"
Favbet League
10
Футбол 2
Vorskla
Mariupol
Vorskla n.a. Butovskyi
Favbet League
10
Desna
Olimpik
n.a. Y. Haharin
Favbet League
10
Футбол 2
Lviv
Zoria
Ukraine
06.10.2019
U-19 Championship
8
Vorskla
Dynamo
"Ltava"
Favbet League
10
Dnipro-1
Shakhtar
Dnipro-Arena
Favbet League
10
Футбол 1
Kolos
Dynamo
Obolon-Arena
Favbet League
10
Футбол 1
Oleksandria
Karpaty
CSC "Nika"
11.10.2019
U-19 Championship
15
Zoria
Volyn
"Torpedo"
17.10.2019
U-21 Championship
11
Shakhtar
Kolos
"Арсенал-Арена"
18.10.2019
U-19 Championship
9
Desna
Metalurh
Chernihiv-Arena
U-19 Championship
9
Lviv
Shakhtar
"Sokil"
U-21 Championship
11
Karpaty
Lviv
"Lokomotyv"
U-19 Championship
9
Volyn
Vorskla
"Pidshypnyk"
U-19 Championship
9
Dynamo
Oleksandriia
TC "Dynamo"
U-19 Championship
9
Kolos
Karpaty
"Zmina"
U-21 Championship
11
Zoria
Desna
"Torpedo"
U-19 Championship
9
Mariupol
Dnipro-1
SC "Illichivets"
Favbet League
11
Футбол 1
Shakhtar
Kolos
Metalist OSC
19.10.2019
U-21 Championship
11
Dynamo
Oleksandria
TC "Dynamo"
Favbet League
11
Karpaty
Lviv
Ukraine
U-21 Championship
11
Mariupol
Dnipro-1
SC "Illichivets"
Favbet League
11
Zoria
Desna
Slavutych-Arena
20.10.2019
Favbet League
11
Футбол 1
Mariupol
Dnipro-1
n.a. V.Boiko
Favbet League
11
Dynamo
Oleksandria
Olimpiiskyi NSC
Favbet League
11
Футбол 1
Olimpik
Vorskla
Dynamo n.a. Lobanovskyi
25.10.2019
U-19 Championship
10
Karpaty
-
Lviv
U-19 Championship
10
Shakhtar
-
Dynamo
U-19 Championship
10
Metalurh
-
Mariupol
U-19 Championship
10
Zoria
-
Desna
U-21 Championship
12
Zoria
-
Vorskla
U-19 Championship
10
Oleksandriia
Volyn
CSC "HOLovkivskyy"
U-19 Championship
10
Dnipro-1
Kolos
TC "Dnipro"
U-21 Championship
12
Mariupol
Kolos
SC "Illichivets"
26.10.2019
U-21 Championship
12
Lviv
-
Desna
U-21 Championship
12
Shakhtar
-
Oleksandria
U-21 Championship
12
Dynamo
-
Karpaty
Favbet League
12
Mariupol
Kolos
Favbet League
12
Zoria
Vorskla
Favbet League
12
Olimpik
Dnipro-1
Dynamo n.a. Lobanovskyi
27.10.2019
Favbet League
12
Lviv
Desna
Favbet League
12
Dynamo
Karpaty
Favbet League
12
Shakhtar
Oleksandria
Ukraine, 01133, Kyiv,
Laboratornyi lane, 7-A.
tel.: +38 044 521 06 99,
fax.: +38 044 521 06 98,
info@upl.ua
Subscribe to news