All matches
October 2021
01.10.2021
Youth Team Championship
10
Lviv
Dnipro-1
SKIF
Youth Team Championship
10
Vorskla
Inhulets
"Ltava"
Youth Team Championship
10
Kolos
Chornomorets
Central stadium
VBET League
10
Футбол 1
Mariupol
Rukh
n.a. V.Boiko
02.10.2021
Youth Team Championship
10
Zoria
Desna
"Torpedo"
Youth Team Championship
10
Veres
Oleksandriia
Youth Team Championship
10
Dynamo
Shakhtar
Dynamo n.a. Lobanovskyi
VBET League
10
Футбол 2
Kolos
Chornomorets
Kolos
Youth Team Championship
10
Metalist 1925
Minaj
TC "Metalist"
VBET League
10
Футбол 2
Lviv
Dnipro-1
Ternopil city stadium
VBET League
10
Футбол 2
Vorskla
Inhulets
Vorskla n.a. Butovskyi
03.10.2021
VBET League
10
Футбол 1
Veres
Oleksandria
Avanhard
VBET League
10
Футбол 1
Metalist 1925
Minaj
Metalist OSC
VBET League
10
Zoria
Desna
Slavutych-Arena
VBET League
10
Dynamo
Shakhtar
Olimpiiskyi NSC
15.10.2021
Youth Team Championship
11
Shakhtar
Zoria
"Kniazha Arena"
Youth Team Championship
11
Dnipro-1
Kolos
TC SC "Dnipro-1"
Youth Team Championship
11
Mariupol
Metalist 1925
TC "Mariupol"
Youth Team Championship
11
Lviv
Dynamo
SKIF
VBET League
11
Футбол 1
Shakhtar
Zoria
Olimpiiskyi NSC
16.10.2021
Youth Team Championship
11
Minaj
Desna
Minaj
Youth Team Championship
11
Oleksandriia
Vorskla
CSC "HOLovkivskyy"
VBET League
11
Футбол 2
Mariupol
Metalist 1925
n.a. V.Boiko
VBET League
11
Футбол 2
Lviv
Dynamo
Arena Lviv
VBET League
11
Dnipro-1
Kolos
Dnipro-Arena
17.10.2021
Youth Team Championship
11
Chornomorets
Veres
SRC "Liustdorf"
VBET League
11
Футбол 1
Minaj
Desna
"Avanhard"
VBET League
11
Футбол 1
Oleksandria
Vorskla
CSC "Nika"
18.10.2021
VBET League
11
Футбол 1
Chornomorets
Veres
Chornomorets
21.10.2021
Youth Team Championship
12
Desna
Oleksandriia
Chernihiv-Arena
Youth Team Championship
12
Metalist 1925
Inhulets
TC "Metalist"
22.10.2021
Youth Team Championship
12
Chornomorets
Lviv
SRC "Liustdorf"
Youth Team Championship
12
Veres
Mariupol
VBET League
12
Футбол 1
Desna
Oleksandria
n.a. Y. Haharin
VBET League
12
Футбол 2
Metalist 1925
Inhulets
Metalist OSC
23.10.2021
Youth Team Championship
12
Zoria
Kolos
"Torpedo"
Youth Team Championship
12
Rukh
Minaj
stadium n.a. Bohdana Markevycha
VBET League
12
Футбол 2
Veres
Mariupol
Avanhard
VBET League
12
Футбол 1
Vorskla
Shakhtar
Vorskla n.a. Butovskyi
VBET League
12
Футбол 2
Chornomorets
Lviv
Chornomorets
24.10.2021
Youth Team Championship
12
Vorskla
Shakhtar
"Ltava"
Youth Team Championship
12
Dynamo
Dnipro-1
TC "Dynamo"
VBET League
12
Футбол 1
Rukh
Minaj
Arena Lviv
VBET League
12
Dynamo
Dnipro-1
Olimpiiskyi NSC
VBET League
12
Zoria
Kolos
Slavutych-Arena
28.10.2021
Youth Team Championship
13
Mariupol
Dynamo
TC "Mariupol"
29.10.2021
Youth Team Championship
13
Shakhtar
Desna
"Kniazha Arena"
Youth Team Championship
13
Inhulets
Veres
n.a. O. Povorozniuk
30.10.2021
Youth Team Championship
13
Rukh
Oleksandriia
stadium n.a. Bohdana Markevycha
Youth Team Championship
13
Dnipro-1
Minaj
TC SC "Dnipro-1"
Youth Team Championship
13
Kolos
Lviv
Central stadium
VBET League
13
Футбол 2
Mariupol
Dynamo
n.a. V.Boiko
Youth Team Championship
13
Metalist 1925
Zoria
TC "Metalist"
VBET League
13
Футбол 1
Shakhtar
Desna
Olimpiiskyi NSC
VBET League
13
Футбол 2
Inhulets
Veres
Zirka n.a. Berezkin
31.10.2021
Youth Team Championship
13
Vorskla
Chornomorets
"Ltava"
VBET League
13
Футбол 1
Kolos
Lviv
Kolos
VBET League
13
Футбол 1
Rukh
Oleksandria
Arena Lviv
VBET League
13
Футбол 1
Metalist 1925
Zoria
Metalist OSC
Ukraine, 01133, Kyiv,
Laboratornyi lane, 7-A.
tel.: +38 044 521 06 99,
info@upl.ua
Subscribe to news