U-21 Championship
1 round
21.07.2016
Shakhtar
Zirka
22.07.2016
Dynamo
Oleksandria
Vorskla
Chornomorets
Stal
Karpaty
23.07.2016
Dnipro
Volyn
Zoria
Olimpik
2 round
29.07.2016
Volyn
Olimpik
Chornomorets
Shakhtar
Zirka
Zoria
30.07.2016
Karpaty
Dynamo
Dnipro
Stal
Oleksandria
Vorskla
3 round
05.08.2016
Dynamo
Dnipro
Olimpik
Zirka
Stal
Volyn
06.08.2016
Vorskla
Karpaty
Shakhtar
Oleksandria
Zoria
Chornomorets
4 round
11.08.2016
Karpaty
Shakhtar
12.08.2016
Volyn
Zirka
Dnipro
Vorskla
Chornomorets
Olimpik
Oleksandria
Zoria
13.08.2016
Stal
Dynamo
5 round
18.08.2016
Olimpik
Oleksandria
19.08.2016
Dynamo
Volyn
20.08.2016
Zirka
Chornomorets
Vorskla
Stal
Zoria
Karpaty
Shakhtar
Dnipro
6 round
25.08.2016
Dnipro
Zoria
26.08.2016
Volyn
Chornomorets
Dynamo
Vorskla
27.08.2016
Karpaty
Olimpik
Stal
Shakhtar
Oleksandria
Zirka
7 round
09.09.2016
Olimpik
Dnipro
Zoria
Stal
Shakhtar
Dynamo
10.09.2016
Chornomorets
Oleksandria
Vorskla
Volyn
Zirka
Karpaty
8 round
16.09.2016
Karpaty
Chornomorets
Dnipro
Zirka
Stal
Olimpik
17.09.2016
Volyn
Oleksandria
Vorskla
Shakhtar
Dynamo
Zoria
9 round
23.09.2016
Shakhtar
Volyn
Zoria
Vorskla
Olimpik
Dynamo
24.09.2016
Zirka
Stal
Chornomorets
Dnipro
Oleksandria
Karpaty
10 round
30.09.2016
Vorskla
Olimpik
Dnipro
Oleksandria
Stal
Chornomorets
01.10.2016
Volyn
Karpaty
Dynamo
Zirka
Shakhtar
Zoria
11 round
14.10.2016
Zoria
Volyn
Chornomorets
Dynamo
Olimpik
Shakhtar
15.10.2016
Zirka
Vorskla
Oleksandria
Stal
16.10.2016
Karpaty
Dnipro
12 round
21.10.2016
Karpaty
Stal
22.10.2016
Chornomorets
Vorskla
Volyn
Dnipro
Zirka
Shakhtar
Olimpik
Zoria
Oleksandria
Dynamo
13 round
28.10.2016
Olimpik
Volyn
Shakhtar
Chornomorets
Dynamo
Karpaty
29.10.2016
Vorskla
Oleksandria
Zoria
Zirka
Stal
Dnipro
14 round
03.11.2016
Volyn
Stal
04.11.2016
Karpaty
Vorskla
Zirka
Olimpik
05.11.2016
Oleksandria
Shakhtar
Chornomorets
Zoria
Dnipro
Dynamo
15 round
12.11.2016
Zirka
Volyn
18.11.2016
Zoria
Oleksandria
Shakhtar
Karpaty
Olimpik
Chornomorets
Dynamo
Stal
19.11.2016
Vorskla
Dnipro
16 round
25.11.2016
Chornomorets
Zirka
Oleksandria
Olimpik
Stal
Vorskla
26.11.2016
Volyn
Dynamo
Karpaty
Zoria
Dnipro
Shakhtar
17 round
02.12.2016
Zoria
Dnipro
Chornomorets
Volyn
Olimpik
Karpaty
Vorskla
Dynamo
03.12.2016
Zirka
Oleksandria
Shakhtar
Stal
18 round
07.10.2016
Volyn
Vorskla
11.11.2016
Stal
Zoria
08.12.2016
Dnipro
Olimpik
10.12.2016
Oleksandria
Chornomorets
Karpaty
Zirka
11.12.2016
Dynamo
Shakhtar
19 round
24.02.2017
Oleksandria
Volyn
Olimpik
Stal
Zoria
Dynamo
25.02.2017
Chornomorets
Karpaty
Zirka
Dnipro
Shakhtar
Vorskla
20 round
03.03.2017
Dnipro
Chornomorets
Dynamo
Olimpik
04.03.2017
Volyn
Shakhtar
Stal
Zirka
Vorskla
Zoria
Karpaty
Oleksandria
21 round
10.03.2017
Chornomorets
Stal
Oleksandria
Dnipro
Olimpik
Vorskla
Karpaty
Volyn
Zirka
Dynamo
11.03.2017
Zoria
Shakhtar
22 round
16.03.2017
Shakhtar
Olimpik
Dnipro
Karpaty
Dynamo
Chornomorets
17.03.2017
Vorskla
Zirka
Stal
Oleksandria
18.03.2017
Volyn
Zoria
23 round
31.03.2017
Vorskla
Volyn
II
Chornomorets
Olimpik
I
Dnipro
Zirka
II
Oleksandria
Stal
II
01.04.2017
Karpaty
Dynamo
I
Zoria
Shakhtar
I
24 round
07.04.2017
Stal
Volyn
II
Zirka
Vorskla
II
Oleksandria
Dnipro
II
08.04.2017
Shakhtar
Chornomorets
I
Karpaty
Zoria
I
Dynamo
Olimpik
I
25 round
13.04.2017
Zoria
Dynamo
I
14.04.2017
Olimpik
Shakhtar
I
Vorskla
Oleksandria
II
Dnipro
Stal
II
15.04.2017
Chornomorets
Karpaty
I
Volyn
Zirka
II
26 round
20.04.2017
Dynamo
Shakhtar
I
Oleksandria
Volyn
II
21.04.2017
Dnipro
Vorskla
II
22.04.2017
Zoria
Chornomorets
I
Stal
Zirka
II
Karpaty
Olimpik
I
27 round
28.04.2017
Zirka
Oleksandria
II
Vorskla
Stal
II
29.04.2017
Chornomorets
Dynamo
I
Shakhtar
Karpaty
I
Olimpik
Zoria
I
Volyn
Dnipro
II
28 round
04.05.2017
Volyn
Vorskla
II
05.05.2017
Olimpik
Chornomorets
I
Shakhtar
Zoria
I
06.05.2017
Dynamo
Karpaty
I
Stal
Oleksandria
II
Zirka
Dnipro
II
29 round
11.05.2017
Volyn
Stal
II
12.05.2017
Chornomorets
Shakhtar
I
Olimpik
Dynamo
I
Zoria
Karpaty
I
Dnipro
Oleksandria
II
13.05.2017
Vorskla
Zirka
II
30 round
19.05.2017
Zirka
Volyn
II
Stal
Dnipro
II
20.05.2017
Shakhtar
Olimpik
I
Oleksandria
Vorskla
II
Karpaty
Chornomorets
I
Dynamo
Zoria
I
31 round
25.05.2017
Olimpik
Karpaty
I
Chornomorets
Zoria
I
Shakhtar
Dynamo
I
Volyn
Oleksandria
II
26.05.2017
Zirka
Stal
II
Vorskla
Dnipro
II
32 round
30.05.2017
Zoria
Olimpik
I
Dnipro
Volyn
II
Stal
Vorskla
II
Dynamo
Chornomorets
I
Karpaty
Shakhtar
I
Oleksandria
Zirka
II
Ukraine, 01133, Kyiv,
Laboratornyi lane, 7-A.
tel.: +38 044 521 06 99,
fax.: +38 044 521 06 98,
info@upl.ua
Subscribe to news