UPL Championship
1 round
22.07.2018
Zoria
Mariupol
Karpaty
Oleksandria
Arsenal-Kyiv
Lviv
23.07.2018
Chornomorets
Olimpik
25.07.2018
Desna
Shakhtar
Dynamo
Vorskla
2 round
28.07.2018
Oleksandria
Zoria
Lviv
Dynamo
29.07.2018
Olimpik
Vorskla
Karpaty
Chornomorets
Shakhtar
Arsenal-Kyiv
Mariupol
Desna
3 round
03.08.2018
Dynamo
Shakhtar
04.08.2018
Vorskla
Lviv
Zoria
Chornomorets
05.08.2018
Karpaty
Olimpik
Desna
Oleksandria
Arsenal-Kyiv
Mariupol
4 round
10.08.2018
Olimpik
Lviv
11.08.2018
Shakhtar
Vorskla
12.08.2018
Karpaty
Zoria
Oleksandria
Arsenal-Kyiv
Chornomorets
Desna
26.09.2018
Mariupol
Dynamo
5 round
17.08.2018
Arsenal-Kyiv
Chornomorets
18.08.2018
Lviv
Shakhtar
Dynamo
Oleksandria
19.08.2018
Desna
Karpaty
Zoria
Olimpik
Vorskla
Mariupol
6 round
24.08.2018
Olimpik
Shakhtar
25.08.2018
Oleksandria
Vorskla
Chornomorets
Dynamo
26.08.2018
Mariupol
Lviv
Karpaty
Arsenal-Kyiv
Zoria
Desna
7 round
31.08.2018
Vorskla
Chornomorets
01.09.2018
Shakhtar
Mariupol
02.09.2018
Desna
Olimpik
Lviv
Oleksandria
Dynamo
Karpaty
Arsenal-Kyiv
Zoria
8 round
14.09.2018
Desna
Arsenal-Kyiv
15.09.2018
Oleksandria
Shakhtar
Karpaty
Vorskla
16.09.2018
Olimpik
Mariupol
Zoria
Dynamo
Chornomorets
Lviv
9 round
22.09.2018
Mariupol
Oleksandria
Lviv
Karpaty
Arsenal-Kyiv
Olimpik
23.09.2018
Shakhtar
Chornomorets
Dynamo
Desna
Vorskla
Zoria
10 round
28.09.2018
Karpaty
Shakhtar
29.09.2018
Olimpik
Oleksandria
30.09.2018
Desna
Vorskla
Chornomorets
Mariupol
Zoria
Lviv
Arsenal-Kyiv
Dynamo
11 round
06.10.2018
Mariupol
Karpaty
Oleksandria
Chornomorets
07.10.2018
Lviv
Desna
Shakhtar
Zoria
Dynamo
Olimpik
Vorskla
Arsenal-Kyiv
12 round
19.10.2018
Shakhtar
Desna
20.10.2018
Mariupol
Zoria
Vorskla
Dynamo
21.10.2018
Lviv
Arsenal-Kyiv
Olimpik
Chornomorets
Oleksandria
Karpaty
13 round
27.10.2018
Desna
Mariupol
Arsenal-Kyiv
Shakhtar
Zoria
Oleksandria
28.10.2018
Chornomorets
Karpaty
Dynamo
Lviv
Vorskla
Olimpik
14 round
03.11.2018
Mariupol
Arsenal-Kyiv
Shakhtar
Dynamo
Olimpik
Karpaty
04.11.2018
Oleksandria
Desna
Lviv
Vorskla
Chornomorets
Zoria
15 round
10.11.2018
Lviv
Olimpik
Zoria
Karpaty
Desna
Chornomorets
Arsenal-Kyiv
Oleksandria
11.11.2018
Dynamo
Mariupol
Vorskla
Shakhtar
16 round
23.11.2018
Shakhtar
Lviv
24.11.2018
Karpaty
Desna
Mariupol
Vorskla
25.11.2018
Olimpik
Zoria
Chornomorets
Arsenal-Kyiv
Oleksandria
Dynamo
17 round
01.12.2018
Desna
Zoria
Arsenal-Kyiv
Karpaty
02.12.2018
Lviv
Mariupol
Shakhtar
Olimpik
03.12.2018
Vorskla
Oleksandria
Dynamo
Chornomorets
18 round
07.12.2018
Mariupol
Shakhtar
08.12.2018
Zoria
Arsenal-Kyiv
Karpaty
Dynamo
Chornomorets
Vorskla
09.12.2018
Olimpik
Desna
Oleksandria
Lviv
19 round
23.02.2019
Mariupol
Olimpik
Lviv
Chornomorets
24.02.2019
Arsenal-Kyiv
Desna
Vorskla
Karpaty
25.02.2019
Dynamo
Zoria
Shakhtar
Oleksandria
20 round
02.03.2019
Desna
Dynamo
Chornomorets
Shakhtar
03.03.2019
Olimpik
Arsenal-Kyiv
Zoria
Vorskla
Oleksandria
Mariupol
Karpaty
Lviv
21 round
09.03.2019
Mariupol
Chornomorets
Vorskla
Desna
Lviv
Zoria
10.03.2019
Shakhtar
Karpaty
Dynamo
Arsenal-Kyiv
Oleksandria
Olimpik
22 round
16.03.2019
Chornomorets
Oleksandria
Zoria
Shakhtar
17.03.2019
Karpaty
Mariupol
Desna
Lviv
Olimpik
Dynamo
18.03.2019
Arsenal-Kyiv
Vorskla
23 round
02.04.2019
Karpaty
Vorskla
II
03.04.2019
Oleksandria
Shakhtar
I
Zoria
Dynamo
I
Lviv
Mariupol
I
06.04.2019
Olimpik
Desna
II
Chornomorets
Arsenal-Kyiv
II
24 round
13.04.2019
Mariupol
Dynamo
I
Shakhtar
Zoria
I
Lviv
Oleksandria
I
14.04.2019
Desna
Karpaty
II
Arsenal-Kyiv
Vorskla
II
Chornomorets
Olimpik
II
25 round
23.04.2019
Olimpik
Arsenal-Kyiv
II
Karpaty
Chornomorets
II
Vorskla
Desna
II
24.04.2019
Zoria
Lviv
I
Oleksandria
Mariupol
I
Dynamo
Shakhtar
I
26 round
27.04.2019
Chornomorets
Vorskla
II
Olimpik
Karpaty
II
28.04.2019
Mariupol
Shakhtar
I
Oleksandria
Zoria
I
Lviv
Dynamo
I
29.04.2019
Arsenal-Kyiv
Desna
II
27 round
04.05.2019
Zoria
Mariupol
I
Dynamo
Oleksandria
I
Shakhtar
Lviv
I
05.05.2019
Olimpik
Vorskla
II
Karpaty
Arsenal-Kyiv
II
Desna
Chornomorets
II
28 round
11.05.2019
Mariupol
Lviv
I
Dynamo
Zoria
I
Shakhtar
Oleksandria
I
12.05.2019
Desna
Olimpik
II
Arsenal-Kyiv
Chornomorets
II
Vorskla
Karpaty
II
29 round
18.05.2019
Vorskla
Arsenal-Kyiv
II
Dynamo
Mariupol
I
Karpaty
Desna
II
Olimpik
Chornomorets
II
19.05.2019
Oleksandria
Lviv
I
Zoria
Shakhtar
I
30 round
21.05.2019
Desna
Vorskla
II
Chornomorets
Karpaty
II
Arsenal-Kyiv
Olimpik
II
22.05.2019
Lviv
Zoria
I
Mariupol
Oleksandria
I
Shakhtar
Dynamo
I
31 round
25.05.2019
Karpaty
Olimpik
II
Vorskla
Chornomorets
II
Desna
Arsenal-Kyiv
II
26.05.2019
Dynamo
Lviv
I
Zoria
Oleksandria
I
Shakhtar
Mariupol
I
32 round
29.05.2019
Chornomorets
Desna
II
Arsenal-Kyiv
Karpaty
II
Vorskla
Olimpik
II
30.05.2019
Mariupol
Zoria
I
Oleksandria
Dynamo
I
Lviv
Shakhtar
I
Ukraine, 01133, Kyiv,
Laboratornyi lane, 7-A.
tel.: +38 044 521 06 99,
fax.: +38 044 521 06 98,
info@upl.ua
Subscribe to news