Favbet League
1 round
28.07.2019
Vorskla
Zoria
30.07.2019
Desna
Lviv
Kolos
Mariupol
31.07.2019
Dnipro-1
Olimpik
Oleksandria
Shakhtar
Karpaty
Dynamo
2 round
03.08.2019
Mariupol
Oleksandria
Desna
Vorskla
Lviv
Dynamo
04.08.2019
Olimpik
Kolos
Zoria
Dnipro-1
Shakhtar
Karpaty
3 round
10.08.2019
Dynamo
Shakhtar
Oleksandria
Olimpik
Vorskla
Lviv
11.08.2019
Kolos
Zoria
Dnipro-1
Desna
Karpaty
Mariupol
4 round
17.08.2019
Vorskla
Dnipro-1
Desna
Kolos
18.08.2019
Olimpik
Karpaty
Zoria
Oleksandria
Lviv
Shakhtar
25.09.2019
Mariupol
Dynamo
5 round
24.08.2019
Kolos
Vorskla
Oleksandria
Desna
Dynamo
Olimpik
25.08.2019
Karpaty
Zoria
Shakhtar
Mariupol
26.08.2019
Dnipro-1
Lviv
6 round
30.08.2019
Desna
Karpaty
31.08.2019
Vorskla
Oleksandria
Dnipro-1
Kolos
Lviv
Mariupol
01.09.2019
Olimpik
Shakhtar
Zoria
Dynamo
7 round
14.09.2019
Oleksandria
Dnipro-1
Shakhtar
Zoria
Karpaty
Vorskla
15.09.2019
Mariupol
Olimpik
Dynamo
Desna
Kolos
Lviv
8 round
20.09.2019
Dnipro-1
Karpaty
21.09.2019
Lviv
Olimpik
Zoria
Mariupol
22.09.2019
Desna
Shakhtar
Vorskla
Dynamo
Kolos
Oleksandria
9 round
27.09.2019
Shakhtar
Vorskla
28.09.2019
Karpaty
Kolos
Oleksandria
Lviv
29.09.2019
Mariupol
Desna
Dynamo
Dnipro-1
Olimpik
Zoria
10 round
05.10.2019
Vorskla
Mariupol
Desna
Olimpik
Lviv
Zoria
06.10.2019
Dnipro-1
Shakhtar
Kolos
Dynamo
Oleksandria
Karpaty
11 round
18.10.2019
Shakhtar
Kolos
19.10.2019
Karpaty
Lviv
Zoria
Desna
20.10.2019
Mariupol
Dnipro-1
Dynamo
Oleksandria
Olimpik
Vorskla
12 round
26.10.2019
Mariupol
Kolos
Olimpik
Dnipro-1
Zoria
Vorskla
27.10.2019
Lviv
Desna
Shakhtar
Oleksandria
Dynamo
Karpaty
13 round
02.11.2019
Vorskla
Desna
Karpaty
Shakhtar
03.11.2019
Dnipro-1
Zoria
Oleksandria
Mariupol
Dynamo
Lviv
Kolos
Olimpik
14 round
09.11.2019
Desna
Dnipro-1
Mariupol
Karpaty
Lviv
Vorskla
10.11.2019
Zoria
Kolos
Shakhtar
Dynamo
Olimpik
Oleksandria
15 round
22.11.2019
Shakhtar
Lviv
23.11.2019
Oleksandria
Zoria
Dnipro-1
Vorskla
24.11.2019
Kolos
Desna
Karpaty
Olimpik
Dynamo
Mariupol
16 round
30.11.2019
Lviv
Dnipro-1
Zoria
Karpaty
Vorskla
Kolos
01.12.2019
Mariupol
Shakhtar
Desna
Oleksandria
Olimpik
Dynamo
17 round
06.12.2019
Shakhtar
Olimpik
07.12.2019
Oleksandria
Vorskla
Kolos
Dnipro-1
08.12.2019
Karpaty
Desna
Mariupol
Lviv
Dynamo
Zoria
18 round
14.12.2019
Lviv
Kolos
Zoria
Shakhtar
Olimpik
Mariupol
15.12.2019
Desna
Dynamo
Vorskla
Karpaty
Dnipro-1
Oleksandria
19 round
22.02.2020
Mariupol
Zoria
Dynamo
Vorskla
23.02.2020
Oleksandria
Kolos
Karpaty
Dnipro-1
Shakhtar
Desna
Olimpik
Lviv
20 round
28.02.2020
Dnipro-1
Dynamo
29.02.2020
Lviv
Oleksandria
Desna
Mariupol
Kolos
Karpaty
01.03.2020
Zoria
Olimpik
Vorskla
Shakhtar
21 round
03.03.2020
Dynamo
Kolos
04.03.2020
Mariupol
Vorskla
Zoria
Lviv
Olimpik
Desna
Shakhtar
Dnipro-1
Karpaty
Oleksandria
22 round
07.03.2020
Vorskla
Olimpik
Desna
Zoria
Oleksandria
Dynamo
08.03.2020
Lviv
Karpaty
Kolos
Shakhtar
Dnipro-1
Mariupol
23 round
14.03.2020
Lviv
Karpaty
II
Dnipro-1
Mariupol
II
Oleksandria
Kolos
I
15.03.2020
Zoria
Shakhtar
I
Dynamo
Desna
I
Olimpik
Vorskla
II
24 round
30.05.2020
Kolos
Desna
I
Oleksandria
Zoria
I
Dnipro-1
Olimpik
II
31.05.2020
Vorskla
Lviv
II
Shakhtar
Dynamo
I
01.07.2020
Karpaty
-
Mariupol
II
25 round
Vorskla
-
Karpaty
II
06.06.2020
Zoria
Kolos
I
Shakhtar
Desna
I
07.06.2020
Olimpik
Mariupol
II
Dynamo
Oleksandria
I
Lviv
Dnipro-1
II
26 round
Karpaty
-
Dnipro-1
II
13.06.2020
Mariupol
Vorskla
II
Zoria
Dynamo
I
Olimpik
Lviv
II
14.06.2020
Kolos
Shakhtar
I
Oleksandria
Desna
I
27 round
Karpaty
-
Olimpik
II
19.06.2020
Mariupol
Lviv
II
Vorskla
Dnipro-1
II
20.06.2020
Shakhtar
Oleksandria
I
21.06.2020
Desna
Zoria
I
22.06.2020
Dynamo
Kolos
I
28 round
27.06.2020
Karpaty
Lviv
II
Kolos
Oleksandria
I
Shakhtar
Zoria
I
28.06.2020
Mariupol
Dnipro-1
II
Desna
Dynamo
I
Vorskla
Olimpik
II
29 round
03.07.2020
Lviv
Vorskla
II
04.07.2020
Mariupol
-
Karpaty
II
Dynamo
Shakhtar
I
05.07.2020
Desna
Kolos
I
Olimpik
Dnipro-1
II
Zoria
Oleksandria
I
30 round
11.07.2020
Kolos
Zoria
I
Dnipro-1
Lviv
II
12.07.2020
Karpaty
-
Vorskla
II
Mariupol
Olimpik
II
Desna
Shakhtar
I
Oleksandria
Dynamo
I
31 round
15.07.2020
Shakhtar
Kolos
I
16.07.2020
Dnipro-1
-
Karpaty
II
Lviv
Olimpik
II
Vorskla
Mariupol
II
Dynamo
Zoria
I
Desna
Oleksandria
I
32 round
19.07.2020
Olimpik
-
Karpaty
II
Dnipro-1
Vorskla
II
Lviv
Mariupol
II
Zoria
Desna
I
Oleksandria
Shakhtar
I
Kolos
Dynamo
I
Ukraine, 01133, Kyiv,
Laboratornyi lane, 7-A.
tel.: +38 044 521 06 99,
fax.: +38 044 521 06 98,
info@upl.ua
Subscribe to news