Clubs
Veres
Vorskla
Dynamo
Dnipro-1
Zorya
Inhulets
Karpaty
Kolos
Kryvbas
LNZ
Obolon
Olexandriya
Polissya
Ruh
Chornomorets
Shakhtar
Premier League
About
Logo
Documents
Contacts
News
Competitions
VBET League
U-19 Championship
Fixtures
Suspensions
Gallery
upl.tv
en
English
Українська
U-19 Championship
2024/25
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
2020/21
2019/20
2018/19
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
Table
Fixtures
Scorers
Statistics
1 round
27.07.2023
Obolon
1 : 4
Kolos
Veres
0 : 0
Polissia
28.07.2023
Metalist 1925
2 : 3
Shakhtar
Ruh
1 : 0
Zoria
29.07.2023
Olexandriya
4 : 0
Kryvbas
Dynamo
3 : 0
Minaj
LNZ
0 : 3
Chornomorets
14.10.2023
Vorskla
1 : 3
Dnipro-1
2 round
04.08.2023
Minaj
0 : 1
LNZ
Olexandriya
4 : 1
Metalist 1925
Obolon
0 : 7
Dynamo
Veres
0 : 3
Shakhtar
05.08.2023
Ruh
3 : 2
Vorskla
Zoria
3 : 0
Kryvbas
Dnipro-1
1 : 1
Polissia
Kolos
2 : 1
Chornomorets
3 round
11.08.2023
Chornomorets
0 : 1
Obolon
Shakhtar
0 : 1
Olexandriya
Polissia
1 : 1
Ruh
Kolos
1 : 0
Veres
12.08.2023
Vorskla
2 : 0
Zoria
Minaj
1 : 2
Dnipro-1
Dynamo
7 : 0
Metalist 1925
Kryvbas
3 : 0
LNZ
4 round
17.08.2023
Zoria
0 : 1
Olexandriya
LNZ
4 : 3
Polissia
18.08.2023
Metalist 1925
2 : 1
Minaj
Ruh
4 : 0
Kolos
Veres
4 : 0
Vorskla
19.08.2023
Dnipro-1
2 : 0
Obolon
Chornomorets
0 : 2
Dynamo
Kryvbas
1 : 4
Shakhtar
5 round
25.08.2023
Olexandriya
0 : 2
Polissia
LNZ
0 : 5
Metalist 1925
26.08.2023
Vorskla
4 : 0
Chornomorets
Ruh
3 : 2
Dnipro-1
Minaj
2 : 1
Zoria
Dynamo
1 : 1
Veres
Kolos
0 : 3
Shakhtar
27.08.2023
Obolon
1 : 3
Kryvbas
6 round
31.08.2023
Veres
2 : 0
Chornomorets
01.09.2023
Polissia
2 : 2
Obolon
Minaj
0 : 1
Shakhtar
Vorskla
2 : 3
Olexandriya
Zoria
2 : 2
Dynamo
02.09.2023
Ruh
6 : 1
Metalist 1925
Kolos
1 : 1
Kryvbas
Dnipro-1
0 : 0
LNZ
7 round
14.09.2023
Metalist 1925
0 : 2
Zoria
15.09.2023
Shakhtar
1 : 0
Obolon
Chornomorets
2 : 1
Polissia
Olexandriya
1 : 2
Minaj
16.09.2023
Dnipro-1
2 : 0
Kolos
Kryvbas
1 : 1
Veres
LNZ
1 : 2
Ruh
17.09.2023
Dynamo
1 : 0
Vorskla
8 round
21.09.2023
Olexandriya
0 : 0
Chornomorets
Obolon
3 : 3
Veres
22.09.2023
Vorskla
0 : 0
Kryvbas
Ruh
0 : 2
Shakhtar
Polissia
2 : 0
Minaj
23.09.2023
Metalist 1925
2 : 0
Kolos
LNZ
1 : 4
Dynamo
Zoria
0 : 3
Dnipro-1
9 round
29.09.2023
Chornomorets
1 : 1
Zoria
Kryvbas
2 : 2
Ruh
Veres
3 : 0
LNZ
Shakhtar
2 : 1
Vorskla
30.09.2023
Minaj
1 : 2
Obolon
Kolos
1 : 2
Polissia
Dnipro-1
5 : 1
Metalist 1925
Dynamo
2 : 1
Olexandriya
10 round
05.10.2023
Polissia
2 : 1
Dynamo
06.10.2023
Dnipro-1
1 : 0
Veres
LNZ
2 : 2
Olexandriya
Kolos
3 : 0
Vorskla
07.10.2023
Ruh
1 : 0
Minaj
Obolon
1 : 1
Metalist 1925
Kryvbas
2 : 0
Chornomorets
08.10.2023
Zoria
1 : 1
Shakhtar
11 round
19.10.2023
Metalist 1925
1 : 3
Kryvbas
Obolon
1 : 1
Zoria
20.10.2023
Veres
1 : 1
Ruh
Shakhtar
3 : 1
LNZ
Olexandriya
1 : 1
Kolos
21.10.2023
Vorskla
1 : 2
Polissia
Chornomorets
0 : 1
Minaj
22.10.2023
Dynamo
2 : 0
Dnipro-1
12 round
27.10.2023
Kryvbas
0 : 2
Dnipro-1
Minaj
0 : 0
Veres
Kolos
4 : 3
Dynamo
Zoria
2 : 2
Polissia
28.10.2023
Vorskla
5 : 2
Metalist 1925
LNZ
2 : 2
Obolon
29.10.2023
Ruh
2 : 1
Olexandriya
30.04.2024
Chornomorets
1 : 2
Shakhtar
13 round
02.11.2023
Dynamo
2 : 0
Shakhtar
03.11.2023
LNZ
0 : 0
Kolos
04.11.2023
Ruh
0 : 1
Obolon
Minaj
0 : 1
Vorskla
Veres
0 : 1
Zoria
05.11.2023
Metalist 1925
1 : 2
Chornomorets
Polissia
2 : 2
Kryvbas
Dnipro-1
4 : 3
Olexandriya
14 round
09.11.2023
Kolos
3 : 2
Minaj
10.11.2023
Polissia
4 : 1
Metalist 1925
Olexandriya
5 : 0
Veres
Obolon
0 : 1
Vorskla
11.11.2023
Kryvbas
2 : 3
Dynamo
12.11.2023
Shakhtar
4 : 1
Dnipro-1
Zoria
6 : 1
LNZ
13.11.2023
Chornomorets
0 : 1
Ruh
15 round
23.11.2023
Shakhtar
1 : 0
Polissia
24.11.2023
Veres
5 : 2
Metalist 1925
Minaj
1 : 5
Kryvbas
Vorskla
2 : 2
LNZ
Kolos
1 : 2
Zoria
25.11.2023
Olexandriya
4 : 1
Obolon
Dynamo
2 : 0
Ruh
26.11.2023
Dnipro-1
3 : 0
Chornomorets
16 round
30.11.2023
Polissia
2 : 0
Veres
01.12.2023
Kryvbas
1 : 2
Olexandriya
Kolos
3 : 0
Obolon
Dnipro-1
4 : 0
Vorskla
02.12.2023
Chornomorets
2 : 1
LNZ
Minaj
1 : 1
Dynamo
03.12.2023
Shakhtar
3 : 0
Metalist 1925
04.12.2023
Zoria
1 : 4
Ruh
17 round
17.11.2023
Metalist 1925
0 : 2
Olexandriya
07.12.2023
Polissia
2 : 3
Dnipro-1
08.12.2023
Kryvbas
2 : 4
Zoria
LNZ
0 : 3
Minaj
Dynamo
1 : 0
Obolon
Shakhtar
3 : 2
Veres
09.12.2023
Vorskla
3 : 2
Ruh
Chornomorets
1 : 2
Kolos
18 round
22.02.2024
LNZ
0 : 4
Kryvbas
23.02.2024
Veres
0 : 0
Kolos
Ruh
0 : 1
Polissia
Dnipro-1
1 : 1
Minaj
25.02.2024
Metalist 1925
0 : 7
Dynamo
Obolon
1 : 1
Chornomorets
Olexandriya
0 : 2
Shakhtar
Zoria
1 : 2
Vorskla
19 round
29.02.2024
Polissia
3 : 0
LNZ
01.03.2024
Kolos
2 : 1
Ruh
Minaj
1 : 0
Metalist 1925
Vorskla
1 : 2
Veres
Dynamo
4 : 0
Chornomorets
02.03.2024
Shakhtar
1 : 1
Kryvbas
Obolon
1 : 1
Dnipro-1
Olexandriya
3 : 1
Zoria
20 round
06.03.2024
Veres
1 : 5
Dynamo
Zoria
2 : 1
Minaj
07.03.2024
Metalist 1925
4 : 0
LNZ
Dnipro-1
0 : 0
Ruh
Shakhtar
2 : 0
Kolos
08.03.2024
Chornomorets
2 : 0
Vorskla
Kryvbas
2 : 1
Obolon
Polissia
1 : 1
Olexandriya
21 round
11.03.2024
Shakhtar
3 : 2
Minaj
LNZ
0 : 5
Dnipro-1
Dynamo
1 : 0
Zoria
14.03.2024
Olexandriya
0 : 1
Vorskla
15.03.2024
Obolon
1 : 3
Polissia
Metalist 1925
2 : 1
Ruh
16.03.2024
Chornomorets
1 : 1
Veres
24.03.2024
Kryvbas
2 : 0
Kolos
22 round
29.03.2024
Veres
0 : 1
Kryvbas
Polissia
3 : 1
Chornomorets
Minaj
2 : 3
Olexandriya
Obolon
2 : 1
Shakhtar
30.03.2024
Kolos
1 : 0
Dnipro-1
Zoria
1 : 4
Metalist 1925
31.03.2024
Ruh
6 : 1
LNZ
01.04.2024
Vorskla
0 : 3
Dynamo
23 round
05.04.2024
Veres
3 : 1
Obolon
06.04.2024
Shakhtar
2 : 1
Ruh
Kolos
3 : 1
Metalist 1925
07.04.2024
Kryvbas
2 : 1
Vorskla
Minaj
0 : 2
Polissia
Dynamo
6 : 0
LNZ
08.04.2024
Dnipro-1
2 : 2
Zoria
16.04.2024
Chornomorets
0 : 0
Olexandriya
24 round
12.04.2024
Obolon
1 : 1
Minaj
Ruh
0 : 3
Kryvbas
Olexandriya
1 : 2
Dynamo
13.04.2024
Vorskla
7 : 2
Shakhtar
Polissia
2 : 1
Kolos
Zoria
2 : 1
Chornomorets
14.04.2024
LNZ
0 : 3
Veres
Metalist 1925
2 : 1
Dnipro-1
25 round
19.04.2024
Chornomorets
0 : 0
Kryvbas
Vorskla
0 : 0
Kolos
20.04.2024
Veres
1 : 1
Dnipro-1
Dynamo
0 : 0
Polissia
Olexandriya
0 : 0
LNZ
21.04.2024
Shakhtar
2 : 0
Zoria
Minaj
2 : 1
Ruh
Metalist 1925
1 : 0
Obolon
26 round
25.04.2024
LNZ
1 : 4
Shakhtar
26.04.2024
Minaj
3 : 1
Chornomorets
Ruh
3 : 4
Veres
Dnipro-1
1 : 6
Dynamo
27.04.2024
Kryvbas
3 : 4
Metalist 1925
Kolos
1 : 0
Olexandriya
Zoria
2 : 1
Obolon
28.04.2024
Polissia
0 : 2
Vorskla
27 round
03.05.2024
Veres
1 : 0
Minaj
Obolon
2 : 3
LNZ
Olexandriya
1 : 0
Ruh
Metalist 1925
1 : 1
Vorskla
04.05.2024
Shakhtar
3 : 0
Chornomorets
Dnipro-1
1 : 0
Kryvbas
Polissia
1 : 1
Zoria
Dynamo
2 : 3
Kolos
28 round
10.05.2024
Shakhtar
1 : 2
Dynamo
Obolon
1 : 2
Ruh
Vorskla
3 : 1
Minaj
11.05.2024
Kryvbas
4 : 2
Polissia
Olexandriya
0 : 0
Dnipro-1
Chornomorets
5 : 0
Metalist 1925
12.05.2024
Kolos
5 : 0
LNZ
Zoria
2 : 0
Veres
29 round
18.05.2024
Metalist 1925
0 : 0
Polissia
Minaj
2 : 0
Kolos
Veres
0 : 0
Olexandriya
Vorskla
2 : 1
Obolon
LNZ
0 : 3
Zoria
Dynamo
6 : 1
Kryvbas
Ruh
3 : 2
Chornomorets
Dnipro-1
0 : 2
Shakhtar
30 round
24.05.2024
Kryvbas
5 : 0
Minaj
Obolon
0 : 1
Olexandriya
LNZ
0 : 4
Vorskla
Chornomorets
0 : 1
Dnipro-1
Zoria
2 : 3
Kolos
Ruh
1 : 5
Dynamo
Polissia
1 : 3
Shakhtar
Metalist 1925
1 : 1
Veres
Ukraine, 01133, Kyiv,
Laboratornyi lane, 7-A.
tel.: +38 044 521 06 99,
info@upl.ua
Subscribe
×
Submit
Cancel