Чемпіонат U-19
1 -й тур
27.07.2023
Оболонь
Колос
Верес
Полісся
28.07.2023
Металіст 1925
Шахтар
Рух
Зоря
29.07.2023
Олександрія
Кривбас
Динамо
Минай
ЛНЗ
Чорноморець
14.10.2023
Ворскла
Дніпро-1
2 -й тур
04.08.2023
Минай
ЛНЗ
Олександрія
Металіст 1925
Оболонь
Динамо
Верес
Шахтар
05.08.2023
Рух
Ворскла
Зоря
Кривбас
Дніпро-1
Полісся
Колос
Чорноморець
3 -й тур
11.08.2023
Чорноморець
Оболонь
Шахтар
Олександрія
Полісся
Рух
Колос
Верес
12.08.2023
Ворскла
Зоря
Минай
Дніпро-1
Динамо
Металіст 1925
Кривбас
ЛНЗ
4 -й тур
17.08.2023
Зоря
Олександрія
ЛНЗ
Полісся
18.08.2023
Металіст 1925
Минай
Рух
Колос
Верес
Ворскла
19.08.2023
Дніпро-1
Оболонь
Чорноморець
Динамо
Кривбас
Шахтар
5 -й тур
25.08.2023
Олександрія
Полісся
ЛНЗ
Металіст 1925
26.08.2023
Ворскла
Чорноморець
Рух
Дніпро-1
Минай
Зоря
Динамо
Верес
Колос
Шахтар
27.08.2023
Оболонь
Кривбас
6 -й тур
31.08.2023
Верес
Чорноморець
01.09.2023
Полісся
Оболонь
Минай
Шахтар
Ворскла
Олександрія
Зоря
Динамо
02.09.2023
Рух
Металіст 1925
Колос
Кривбас
Дніпро-1
ЛНЗ
7 -й тур
14.09.2023
Металіст 1925
Зоря
15.09.2023
Шахтар
Оболонь
Чорноморець
Полісся
Олександрія
Минай
16.09.2023
Дніпро-1
Колос
Кривбас
Верес
ЛНЗ
Рух
17.09.2023
Динамо
Ворскла
8 -й тур
21.09.2023
Олександрія
Чорноморець
Оболонь
Верес
22.09.2023
Ворскла
Кривбас
Рух
Шахтар
Полісся
Минай
23.09.2023
Металіст 1925
Колос
ЛНЗ
Динамо
Зоря
Дніпро-1
9 -й тур
29.09.2023
Чорноморець
Зоря
Кривбас
Рух
Верес
ЛНЗ
Шахтар
Ворскла
30.09.2023
Минай
Оболонь
Колос
Полісся
Дніпро-1
Металіст 1925
Динамо
Олександрія
10 -й тур
05.10.2023
Полісся
Динамо
06.10.2023
Дніпро-1
Верес
ЛНЗ
Олександрія
Колос
Ворскла
07.10.2023
Рух
Минай
Оболонь
Металіст 1925
Кривбас
Чорноморець
08.10.2023
Зоря
Шахтар
11 -й тур
19.10.2023
Металіст 1925
Кривбас
Оболонь
Зоря
20.10.2023
Верес
Рух
Шахтар
ЛНЗ
Олександрія
Колос
21.10.2023
Ворскла
Полісся
Чорноморець
Минай
22.10.2023
Динамо
Дніпро-1
12 -й тур
27.10.2023
Кривбас
Дніпро-1
Минай
Верес
Колос
Динамо
Зоря
Полісся
28.10.2023
Ворскла
Металіст 1925
ЛНЗ
Оболонь
29.10.2023
Рух
Олександрія
30.04.2024
Чорноморець
-
Шахтар
13 -й тур
02.11.2023
Динамо
Шахтар
03.11.2023
ЛНЗ
Колос
04.11.2023
Рух
Оболонь
Минай
Ворскла
Верес
Зоря
05.11.2023
Металіст 1925
Чорноморець
Полісся
Кривбас
Дніпро-1
Олександрія
14 -й тур
09.11.2023
Колос
Минай
10.11.2023
Полісся
Металіст 1925
Олександрія
Верес
Оболонь
Ворскла
11.11.2023
Кривбас
Динамо
12.11.2023
Шахтар
Дніпро-1
Зоря
ЛНЗ
13.11.2023
Чорноморець
Рух
15 -й тур
23.11.2023
Шахтар
Полісся
24.11.2023
Верес
Металіст 1925
Минай
Кривбас
Ворскла
ЛНЗ
Колос
Зоря
25.11.2023
Олександрія
Оболонь
Динамо
Рух
26.11.2023
Дніпро-1
Чорноморець
16 -й тур
30.11.2023
Полісся
Верес
01.12.2023
Кривбас
Олександрія
Колос
Оболонь
Дніпро-1
Ворскла
02.12.2023
Чорноморець
ЛНЗ
Минай
Динамо
03.12.2023
Шахтар
Металіст 1925
04.12.2023
Зоря
Рух
17 -й тур
17.11.2023
Металіст 1925
Олександрія
07.12.2023
Полісся
Дніпро-1
08.12.2023
Кривбас
Зоря
ЛНЗ
Минай
Динамо
Оболонь
Шахтар
Верес
09.12.2023
Ворскла
Рух
Чорноморець
Колос
18 -й тур
22.02.2024
ЛНЗ
Кривбас
23.02.2024
Верес
Колос
Рух
Полісся
Дніпро-1
Минай
25.02.2024
Металіст 1925
Динамо
Оболонь
Чорноморець
Олександрія
Шахтар
Зоря
Ворскла
19 -й тур
29.02.2024
Полісся
ЛНЗ
01.03.2024
Колос
Рух
Минай
Металіст 1925
Ворскла
Верес
Динамо
Чорноморець
02.03.2024
Шахтар
Кривбас
Оболонь
Дніпро-1
Олександрія
Зоря
20 -й тур
06.03.2024
Верес
Динамо
Зоря
Минай
07.03.2024
Металіст 1925
ЛНЗ
Дніпро-1
Рух
Шахтар
Колос
08.03.2024
Чорноморець
Ворскла
Кривбас
Оболонь
Полісся
Олександрія
21 -й тур
11.03.2024
Шахтар
Минай
ЛНЗ
Дніпро-1
Динамо
Зоря
14.03.2024
Олександрія
Ворскла
15.03.2024
Оболонь
Полісся
Металіст 1925
Рух
16.03.2024
Чорноморець
Верес
24.03.2024
Кривбас
Колос
22 -й тур
29.03.2024
Верес
Кривбас
Полісся
Чорноморець
Минай
Олександрія
Оболонь
Шахтар
30.03.2024
Колос
Дніпро-1
Зоря
Металіст 1925
31.03.2024
Рух
ЛНЗ
01.04.2024
Ворскла
Динамо
23 -й тур
05.04.2024
Верес
Оболонь
06.04.2024
Шахтар
Рух
Колос
Металіст 1925
07.04.2024
Кривбас
Ворскла
Минай
Полісся
Динамо
ЛНЗ
08.04.2024
Дніпро-1
Зоря
16.04.2024
Чорноморець
Олександрія
24 -й тур
12.04.2024
Оболонь
Минай
Рух
Кривбас
Олександрія
Динамо
13.04.2024
Ворскла
Шахтар
Полісся
Колос
Зоря
Чорноморець
14.04.2024
ЛНЗ
Верес
Металіст 1925
Дніпро-1
25 -й тур
19.04.2024
Чорноморець
Кривбас
Ворскла
Колос
20.04.2024
Верес
Дніпро-1
Динамо
Полісся
Олександрія
ЛНЗ
21.04.2024
Шахтар
Зоря
Минай
Рух
Металіст 1925
Оболонь
26 -й тур
25.04.2024
ЛНЗ
Шахтар
26.04.2024
Минай
-
Чорноморець
Рух
-
Верес
Дніпро-1
-
Динамо
27.04.2024
Зоря
-
Оболонь
Кривбас
-
Металіст 1925
Колос
Олександрія
28.04.2024
Полісся
-
Ворскла
27 -й тур
03.05.2024
Оболонь
-
ЛНЗ
Олександрія
-
Рух
Металіст 1925
-
Ворскла
04.05.2024
Динамо
-
Колос
Полісся
-
Зоря
Шахтар
Чорноморець
05.05.2024
Дніпро-1
-
Кривбас
Верес
-
Минай
28 -й тур
10.05.2024
Чорноморець
-
Металіст 1925
Колос
-
ЛНЗ
Кривбас
-
Полісся
Ворскла
-
Минай
Олександрія
-
Дніпро-1
Зоря
-
Верес
Оболонь
-
Рух
Шахтар
-
Динамо
29 -й тур
17.05.2024
Металіст 1925
-
Полісся
Минай
-
Колос
Верес
-
Олександрія
Ворскла
-
Оболонь
ЛНЗ
-
Зоря
Динамо
-
Кривбас
Рух
-
Чорноморець
Дніпро-1
-
Шахтар
30 -й тур
24.05.2024
Кривбас
-
Минай
Оболонь
-
Олександрія
ЛНЗ
-
Ворскла
Чорноморець
-
Дніпро-1
Зоря
-
Колос
Рух
-
Динамо
Полісся
-
Шахтар
Металіст 1925
-
Верес
Україна, 01133, Київ,
пров. Лабораторний, 7-А.
тел.: +38 044 521 06 99,
info@upl.ua